Home – Premium Guard Filters

2024 Ford Bronco Oil Filter
PG241EX
PG241EX
PG241EX
PG241EX
PG241EX
PG241EX
PG241EX
PG241EX

Roll over image to zoom

PG241EX Oil Filter

PG241EX - 2024 Ford Bronco Oil Filter

Premium Guard Extended Life oil filters are precisely designed and engineered to meet OEM requirements and fitment. Providing high efficiency and dirt holding capacity, our filters maximize oil flow, resulting in optimal engine performance and longevity as well as enhanced fuel economy.

  • Extended life filtration media engineered to deliver up to 10,000 miles of engine protection
  • 99% Multi-Pass efficiency and removal of particles as small as 25 microns
  • Silicone anti-drain back valve with high retention power to help protect the engine during start-up
  • Silicone gasket unaffected by extreme temperatures as low as -40 Degree Fahrenheit and as high as 400 Degree Fahrenheit
  • Special powder coating paint ensures long durability and enhanced grip
  • For ultimate performance and benefits, full synthetic motor oil is recommended
Height 3.44
Gasket Inside Diameter 2.51
Gasket Outside Diameter 2.51
Gasket Thickness 0.21
Micron Rating 42~60
Burst Pressure 310 PS
Bypass Relief Valve Yes
Anti-Drain Back Valve Yes
Bypass Relief Valve Setting 14-17 PS
Inside Thread Size 3/4-16UNF
Filter Type Spin-on
Gasket Type SILICONE
Outer Diameter Bottom 2.99
Flow Rate 7.93G/min
Filter Media Material Synthetic Blend Media
Competitor Name Cross Reference
Bosch 3330
Bosch D3330
Canadian Tire MPH3614
Carquest 85348MP
Carquest R85348MP
Carquest Premium Filters 85348MP
Carquest Premium Filters 85348
Carquest Premium Filters 85391
Carquest Premium Filters 85189
Carquest Standard Filters R85348MP
Carquest Standard Filters R85348
Carquest Standard Filters R85391
Cartek CTK3614
Casite Filters CF3614
Duralast DG9566
Duralast MD1003
ECOGARD X10185
ECOGARD X2821
ECOGARD X241
Federated PG241F
Federated PG241EXF
Ford 1S7Z-6731-DA
Ford D1RY-6731C
Ford BE8Z-6731-AB
General Motors 9975120
General Motors 25014567
General Motors 96058042
General Motors 89060466
General Motors 25011520
General Motors 21000872
General Motors 7984778
Interfil OF-3614STX
Interfil OF-3614
Jaguar C2Z21964
K&N HP-1002
Kia 16510-82703
Lexus 9091520003
Lexus 9091520002
Mazda LF05-14-302A
Competitor Name Cross Reference
Mazda SH01-14-302A
Mazda LF10-14-302A
Mazda LF10-14-302
Mazda LFY1-14-302
Mazda LF05-14-302B
Mazda LF8J-14-302
MicroGard MGL51348
MicroGard MGL7503
MicroGard MGL51391
MicroGard Select MSL51348
MicroGard Select MSL51391
Mobil 1 M1-102A
Mobil 1 M1-102
NAPA Proformer 21348MP
NAPA Proformer 21348
NAPA Proformer 21391
Parts Plus PH2835
Parts Plus PH2835EX
Parts Plus PH2835Bulk
Pennzoil HPZ-21
Pronto PO241
Pronto PO241EX
PureZone 8-51391
PureZone 8-51348
Purolator PBL10241
Purolator PL10241
Saab 9144445
Service Pro M241
Service Pro E241
STP S3614ML
STP S3614
STP S3614XL
STP SL3614XL
STP SL3614
STP Filters S3614XL
Suzuki 16510-82703
Suzuki 16510-60B11
Valucraft V3614
Year Make Model Engine
1994-1995 Alfa Romeo 164 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Alfa Romeo 166 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1975-1977 Alfa Romeo Alfetta 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1992-1993 Asuna Sunrunner 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2023 Audi A1 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2020-2023 Audi A1 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2020 Audi A3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2018 Audi A3 Sportback e-tron 1.4L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2018-2023 Audi Q2 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2018 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2023 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1968-1971 Austin America 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1970 Austin Healey Sprite 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2018 BAIC BJ40 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2023 BAIC BJ40 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 BAIC X55 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2020 BAIC X65 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2014 Caterpillar CT660 10.5L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2017 Caterpillar CT660 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2016 Caterpillar CT660 15.2L 6Cyl L
2016-2017 Caterpillar CT680 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2017 Caterpillar CT681 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
1998-2000 Chevrolet Metro 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1992 Chevrolet Metro 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1998-2001 Chevrolet Metro 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1985-1992 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1990-1991 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1998-1999 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2001-2004 Chevrolet Tracker 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2023 Chirey Omoda 5 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Chirey Tiggo 4PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Chirey Tiggo 7PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Chirey Tiggo 8PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
1996 Chrysler Breeze 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Chrysler Cirrus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1995-2004 Chrysler Cirrus 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-2004 Chrysler Cirrus 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1990 Chrysler Daytona 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1990 Chrysler Daytona 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Chrysler Daytona 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1990 Chrysler Dynasty 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1990 Chrysler Dynasty 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Chrysler Dynasty 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1984 Chrysler E Class 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Chrysler Executive Limousine 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Chrysler Executive Limousine 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Chrysler Imperial 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1986 Chrysler Laser 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Chrysler Laser 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1982-1990 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1990 Chrysler LeBaron 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Chrysler LeBaron 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-1997 Chrysler Neon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2000-2002 Chrysler Neon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1989 Chrysler New Yorker 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1987 Chrysler New Yorker 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1993 Chrysler New Yorker 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1989 Chrysler New Yorker 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1992-1994 Chrysler New Yorker 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Chrysler New Yorker 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2008 Chrysler Pacifica 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1989 Chrysler Phantom 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1992-1993 Chrysler Phantom 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1994 Chrysler Phantom 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2001-2010 Chrysler PT Cruiser 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1996-1998 Chrysler Sebring 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2001-2006 Chrysler Sebring 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1990 Chrysler Shadow 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1994 Chrysler Shadow 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1995 Chrysler Spirit 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1995-1997 Chrysler Stratus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1995-1997 Chrysler Stratus 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1990 Chrysler TC Maserati 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Chrysler TC Maserati 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1982-1988 Chrysler Town & Country 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1988 Chrysler Town & Country 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Chrysler Town & Country 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Chrysler Town & Country 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2010 Chrysler Town & Country 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2010 Chrysler Town & Country 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2010 Chrysler Town & Country 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1983 Chrysler Valiant 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1984-1988 Chrysler Volare 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2000-2003 Chrysler Voyager 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Chrysler Voyager 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1982-1983 Dodge 400 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1988 Dodge 600 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1988 Dodge 600 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1981-1989 Dodge Aries 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1989 Dodge Aries 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1990 Dodge B150 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1990 Dodge B250 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1987 Dodge Caravan 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1996-2007 Dodge Caravan 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1990 Dodge Caravan 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1990 Dodge Caravan 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Dodge Caravan 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 Dodge Caravan 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1986 Dodge Charger 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1983 Dodge Charger 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1987 Dodge Charger 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1989 Dodge D100 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1990 Dodge D150 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1990 Dodge D250 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1988 Dodge Dakota 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1990 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1990 Dodge Dakota 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1982-1989 Dodge Dart 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987 Dodge Dart 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Dodge Dart 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1984-1990 Dodge Daytona 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1990 Dodge Daytona 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Dodge Daytona 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1990 Dodge Dynasty 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1990 Dodge Dynasty 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Dodge Dynasty 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1997 Dodge Grand Caravan 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1989 Dodge Grand Caravan 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1989 Dodge Grand Caravan 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Dodge Grand Caravan 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2010 Dodge Grand Caravan 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2010 Dodge Grand Caravan 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2010 Dodge Grand Caravan 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1985-1989 Dodge Lancer 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1989 Dodge Lancer 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1988 Dodge Magnum 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1984-1988 Dodge Mini Ram 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1988 Dodge Mini Ram 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1988 Dodge Mini Ram 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-2005 Dodge Neon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2011 Dodge Nitro 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1986 Dodge Omni 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1978-1983 Dodge Omni 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1981-1990 Dodge Omni 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1982-1984 Dodge Rampage 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1990 Dodge Shadow 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1990 Dodge Shadow 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1990 Dodge Spirit 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1990 Dodge Spirit 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-2006 Dodge Stratus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1995-2006 Dodge Stratus 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-2005 Dodge SX 2.0 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Dodge W100 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1989-1990 Dodge W150 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
2008 FAW F4 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1950-1958 Fiat 1100 1.1L 4Cyl L Gas
1967 Fiat 1100 1.1L 4Cyl L Gas
1983 Fiat X-1/9 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1997-1998 Ford A9513 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1998 Ford A9513 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1996-1998 Ford A9513 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-1998 Ford A9513 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997 Ford A9522 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1998 Ford AT9513 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1998 Ford AT9513 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1996-1998 Ford AT9513 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-1998 Ford AT9513 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-1998 Ford AT9513 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997 Ford AT9522 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1998 Ford AT9522 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021-2024 Ford Bronco 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2024 Ford Bronco Sport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2021-2024 Ford Bronco Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2018 Ford C-Max 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2001-2009 Ford Courier 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2011 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
2018-2021 Ford EcoSport 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2018-2021 Ford EcoSport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2004 Ford EcoSport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2008-2022 Ford EcoSport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2024 Ford Edge 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2024 Ford Escape 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2017-2019 Ford Escape 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2016 Ford Escape 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2022 Ford Escape 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2005-2008 Ford Escape 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2019 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2012 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2020-2024 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2012-2015 Ford Explorer 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2024 Ford Explorer 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2017 Ford Fiesta 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1998-2001 Ford Fiesta 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1998-2000 Ford Fiesta 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Ford Fiesta 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2019 Ford Fiesta 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Ford Fiesta 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-2004 Ford Fiesta Ikon 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2015 Ford Fiesta Ikon 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2021 Ford Figo 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2016-2018 Ford Figo 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2018 Ford Focus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2005-2018 Ford Focus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-2007 Ford Focus 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2018 Ford Focus 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2020 Ford Fusion 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2014 Ford Fusion 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2020 Ford Fusion 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2020 Ford Fusion 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2006-2010 Ford Fusion 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2020 Ford Fusion 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2012 Ford Fusion 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2003-2007 Ford Ikon 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1992 Ford L9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1995 Ford L9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1997 Ford L9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1997-1998 Ford L9501 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997 Ford L9501 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1998 Ford L9511 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1998 Ford L9513 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1998 Ford L9513 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997 Ford L9513 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1998 Ford L9522 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1997 Ford LA9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1994-1996 Ford LL9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1992-1997 Ford LLA9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1994 Ford LLS9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1996 Ford LLS9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1990-1997 Ford LN9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1990-1997 Ford LNT9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1990-1997 Ford LS9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1990-1997 Ford LT9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1997-1998 Ford LT9501 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997 Ford LT9501 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1998 Ford LT9511 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1998 Ford LT9513 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997 Ford LT9513 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1997-1998 Ford LT9522 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997 Ford LT9522 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1990-1992 Ford LTA9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1997 Ford LTA9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1990-1995 Ford LTL9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1992-1996 Ford LTLA9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1992-1997 Ford LTLS9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1990-1997 Ford LTS9000 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
2022-2024 Ford Maverick 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2024 Ford Maverick 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2015-2023 Ford Mustang 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2020 Ford Police Responder Hybrid 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2005-2012 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2024 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2015 Ford Ranger 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2022 Ford Ranger 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Ford Ranger 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2014-2018 Ford Special Service Police Sedan 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2020 Ford SSV Plug-In Hybrid 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2013-2017 Ford Taurus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2016 Ford Transit Connect 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2013 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2023 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2022 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L CNG
2014-2022 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2022 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L LPG
2021-2022 Ford Transit Courier 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2020-2021 Freightliner 114SD 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2020-2021 Freightliner 114SD 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2012-2021 Freightliner 114SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2014 Freightliner 114SD 8.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2019 Freightliner 114SD 8.9L 6Cyl L CNG
2012-2019 Freightliner 114SD 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2021 Freightliner 114SD 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2013-2021 Freightliner 122SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2021 Freightliner 122SD 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2021 Freightliner 122SD 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2021 Freightliner 122SD 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2003 Freightliner Argosy 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2006 Freightliner Argosy 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2012-2017 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl LPG
2008-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2014 Freightliner Cascadia 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2010 Freightliner Cascadia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012 Freightliner Cascadia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014 Freightliner Cascadia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2020-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-2004 Freightliner Century Class 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2009 Freightliner Century Class 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2007 Freightliner Century Class 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2011 Freightliner Century Class 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2011 Freightliner Century Class 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2009 Freightliner Century Class 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2010 Freightliner Century Class 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004 Freightliner Classic 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2006-2007 Freightliner Classic 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2010 Freightliner Classic 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2011 Freightliner Classic 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 Freightliner Classic XL 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2009 Freightliner Classic XL 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001-2004 Freightliner Columbia 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2007-2008 Freightliner Columbia 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2012 Freightliner Columbia 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2010 Freightliner Columbia 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2003-2015 Freightliner Columbia 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2009 Freightliner Columbia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2013 Freightliner Columbia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 Freightliner Columbia 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001-2003 Freightliner Columbia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2009 Freightliner Columbia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2014 Freightliner Columbia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001-2003 Freightliner Columbia 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2003-2004 Freightliner Columbia 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2011 Freightliner Coronado 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2016 Freightliner Coronado 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2016 Freightliner Coronado 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2016 Freightliner Coronado 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2002-2003 Freightliner FL112 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1999 Freightliner FLB 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-1999 Freightliner FLB 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-1999 Freightliner FLB 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1999 Freightliner FLB 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1994-1999 Freightliner FLB 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-1999 Freightliner FLB 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1986-1998 Freightliner FLC112 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1981-1988 Freightliner FLC120 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2005 Freightliner FLD112 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002 Freightliner FLD120 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2006 Freightliner FLD120 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008 Freightliner FLD120 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002 Freightliner FLD120 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 Freightliner FLD120 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2003 Freightliner FLD120 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2003 Freightliner FLD120 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2006-2011 Freightliner FLD120SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005-2011 Freightliner FLD120SD 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Freightliner FLD132 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003 Freightliner FLD132 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007 Freightliner FLD132 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Freightliner FLD132 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2010 Freightliner FLD132 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Freightliner FLD132 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003 Freightliner FLD132 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007 Freightliner FLD132 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Freightliner FLD132 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2003 Freightliner FLD132 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1988-1996 Freightliner FLL086 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1998 Freightliner FLL086 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1998 Freightliner FLL086 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-1999 Freightliner FLL086 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1993 Freightliner FLL086 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1995 Freightliner FLL086 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-1998 Freightliner FLL086 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-1999 Freightliner FLL086 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1988-1991 Freightliner FLL086 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1993-1997 Freightliner FLL086 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1992-1994 Freightliner FLL086 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1981-1988 Freightliner FLT086 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1991 Freightliner FLT086 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-1997 Geo Metro 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1992-1997 Geo Metro 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1997 Geo Tracker 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1991 GMC Tracker 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1999-2000 International 5070 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999 International 5070 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2010-2012 International 5500i 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007 International 5500i 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2004 International 5500i 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2011 International 5500i 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2006-2007 International 5500i 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001-2004 International 5600i 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2012 International 5600i 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2006-2007 International 5600i 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2000-2004 International 5600i 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2005-2009 International 5600i 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2000-2002 International 5600i 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004 International 5600i 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2011 International 5600i 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2004 International 5600i 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2005-2008 International 5600i 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2009 International 5600i 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011 International 5600i 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2011 International 5900i 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012 International 5900i 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2017 International 5900i 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007 International 7400 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2003-2004 International 7600 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 International 7600 10.5L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 International 7600 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 International 7600 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2003-2004 International 7600 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2009-2017 International 7600 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 International 7600 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2007 International 7600 9.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005-2007 International 7700 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005 International 7700 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2005-2007 International 7700 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2007 International 7700 9.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1991 International 8100 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1993 International 8100 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996 International 8100 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 International 8100 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1990-1993 International 8100 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996 International 8100 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1991 International 8100 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1993 International 8100 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1995-1999 International 8100 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-1998 International 8100 8.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
1990-1998 International 8200 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1995 International 8200 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1997 International 8200 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1998 International 8200 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1998 International 8200 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1997 International 8200 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1998 International 8200 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1998 International 8200 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997 International 8200 8.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
1988-1994 International 8300 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1994 International 8300 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1990-1994 International 8300 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1994 International 8300 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1988-1994 International 8300 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 International 8500 9.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005 International 8600 SBA 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2005 International 8600 SBA 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2007 International 8600 SBA 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2005 International 8600 SBA 9.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007 International 8600 SBA 9.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2014 International 8600 TranStar 10.5L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 International 8600 TranStar 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2018 International 8600 TranStar 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2010 International 8600 TranStar 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1993-1994 International 9200 SBA 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1993-1997 International 9200 SBA 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1998-2000 International 9200 SBA 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-1995 International 9200 SBA 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-2000 International 9200 SBA 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997-2000 International 9200 SBA 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1999 International 9200 SBA 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2000 International 9200i SBA 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2004 International 9200i SBA 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2011 International 9200i SBA 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2000-2003 International 9200i SBA 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2002 International 9200i SBA 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004 International 9200i SBA 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2008 International 9200i SBA 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2002 International 9200i SBA 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004 International 9200i SBA 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1999 International 9300 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2000-2011 International 9400i SBA 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 International 9400i SBA 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2001-2004 International 9400i SBA 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 International 9400i SBA 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2007 International 9400i SBA 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2002 International 9400i SBA 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004 International 9400i SBA 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2006-2007 International 9400i SBA 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-1994 International 9600 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-1996 International 9600 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-1990 International 9600 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1995-1996 International 9600 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-1994 International 9700 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-1996 International 9700 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-1996 International 9700 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-1998 International 9800 SBA 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996 International 9800 SBA 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-1999 International 9800 SBA 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000 International 9900 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 International 9900 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2000 International 9900 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 International 9900 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999 International 9900 SFA 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004 International 9900i 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004 International 9900i 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2018 International 9900i 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2008 International 9900ix 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
1984-1989 International F2574 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1984-1989 International F2575 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1984-1989 International F2674 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1987-1989 International F2675 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1984-1998 International F5070 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1992-1997 International F5070 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1998-2000 International F5070 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1995-2000 International F5070 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1986-2000 International F5070 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1988 International F5070 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1993-2000 International F5070 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1984-1987 International F5070-SF 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1986 International F5070-SF/WW 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1987-1994 International F5070-WW 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1992-1993 International F5070-WW 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
2018-2021 International HX520 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2017-2021 International HX620 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2021 International LoneStar 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2011 International LoneStar 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2010 International LoneStar 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018 International LT625 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 International LT625 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2017-2021 International LT625 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2014 International ProStar 10.5L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2010 International ProStar 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2018 International ProStar 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 International ProStar 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2020 International ProStar 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2014 International ProStar 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2014 International WorkStar 7600 10.5L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2014 International WorkStar 7600 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2014 International WorkStar 7600 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2017-2019 International WorkStar 7600 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 International WorkStar 7600 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2012 International WorkStar 7700 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2009 International WorkStar 7700 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2016-2017 Jaguar XE 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2015 Jaguar XF 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-2005 Jeep Liberty 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-2006 Jeep TJ 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-2006 Jeep Wrangler 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2007-2011 Jeep Wrangler 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1994-1995 Kenworth C500 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1994 Kenworth C500 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1990 Kenworth C500 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1993-1994 Kenworth C500 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1996 Kenworth C500 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1998-1999 Kenworth C500 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001-2002 Kenworth C500 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2015 Kenworth C500 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005-2008 Kenworth C500 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
1997-1998 Kenworth C500 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2005-2011 Kenworth C500 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1989-2003 Kenworth C500 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-2002 Kenworth C500 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1986-1999 Kenworth C500 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000 Kenworth C500 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002-2016 Kenworth C500 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994 Kenworth C550 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1994 Kenworth C550 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1986-1994 Kenworth C550 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-1999 Kenworth K100E 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Kenworth K100E 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005-2006 Kenworth K100E 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2000-2002 Kenworth K100E 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1998-2002 Kenworth K100E 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990-1999 Kenworth K100E 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1998-1999 Kenworth T2000 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2003 Kenworth T2000 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005 Kenworth T2000 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
1997-1999 Kenworth T2000 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2005-2009 Kenworth T2000 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2011 Kenworth T2000 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1997-2003 Kenworth T2000 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Kenworth T2000 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002-2011 Kenworth T2000 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1997 Kenworth T400 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1997-1999 Kenworth T400 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1993-1998 Kenworth T400 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1993-1996 Kenworth T450 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1993-1996 Kenworth T450 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1993-1996 Kenworth T450 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1994-1996 Kenworth T450 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1993-1996 Kenworth T450 8.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1995-1996 Kenworth T450 8.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
1986-1994 Kenworth T600A 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-1998 Kenworth T600A 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-1997 Kenworth T600A 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
2001 Kenworth T600A 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1996-1999 Kenworth T600A 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1990 Kenworth T600A 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1992-1993 Kenworth T600A 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1996 Kenworth T600A 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1999 Kenworth T600A 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1994-2007 Kenworth T600A 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005-2007 Kenworth T600A 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
1996-1999 Kenworth T600A 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2005-2007 Kenworth T600A 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1987-2003 Kenworth T600A 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1986-2002 Kenworth T600A 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1987-2007 Kenworth T600A 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Kenworth T600A 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002-2007 Kenworth T600A 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2007 Kenworth T600A 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Kenworth T600A 8.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2015 Kenworth T660 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2016 Kenworth T660 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2011-2016 Kenworth T660 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2013 Kenworth T660 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2018 Kenworth T660 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2018 Kenworth T660 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2020 Kenworth T680 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2020 Kenworth T680 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2014-2020 Kenworth T680 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2013-2020 Kenworth T680 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2013-2020 Kenworth T680 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2021 Kenworth T680 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2020 Kenworth T680 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2015 Kenworth T700 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2015 Kenworth T700 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-1997 Kenworth T800 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1996-2000 Kenworth T800 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002 Kenworth T800 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1987-2000 Kenworth T800 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1995-2020 Kenworth T800 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005-2011 Kenworth T800 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2014-2015 Kenworth T800 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2011-2020 Kenworth T800 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
1996-1999 Kenworth T800 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2005-2012 Kenworth T800 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1987-2003 Kenworth T800 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2020 Kenworth T800 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2016-2020 Kenworth T800 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1987-2002 Kenworth T800 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1987-2011 Kenworth T800 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Kenworth T800 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002-2021 Kenworth T800 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2015 Kenworth T800 15.0L 6Cyl CNG
2002 Kenworth T800 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2000-2011 Kenworth T800 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-1998 Kenworth T800 8.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
2000 Kenworth T800 8.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
2008-2009 Kenworth T800 8.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014 Kenworth T800 8.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2012 Kenworth T800 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2020 Kenworth T880 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2014-2020 Kenworth T880 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2021 Kenworth T880 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2017-2020 Kenworth T880 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1991-1997 Kenworth W900 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
2000 Kenworth W900 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1997-1999 Kenworth W900 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1988 Kenworth W900 10.4L 8Cyl V Diesel
1995-1999 Kenworth W900 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1994 Kenworth W900 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2011 Kenworth W900 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2017 Kenworth W900 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2006-2007 Kenworth W900 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2017 Kenworth W900 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
1998-1999 Kenworth W900 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1981 Kenworth W900 12.1L 8Cyl V Diesel
2006-2011 Kenworth W900 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1988 Kenworth W900 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1995-2003 Kenworth W900 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2021 Kenworth W900 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
1981 Kenworth W900 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1991-2002 Kenworth W900 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1981 Kenworth W900 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1991-2013 Kenworth W900 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1981 Kenworth W900 14.8L 8Cyl V Diesel
2000 Kenworth W900 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002-2021 Kenworth W900 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2013 Kenworth W900 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1981 Kenworth W900 18.0L 8Cyl V Diesel
1996 Kenworth W900 8.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
2000 Kenworth W900 8.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
2003 Kenworth W900 8.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
2008 Kenworth W900 8.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002-2010 Kenworth W900 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2017 Kenworth W900 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019-2021 Kenworth W990 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019-2021 Kenworth W990 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2017 Land Rover Discovery Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2015 Land Rover LR2 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2017 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1991 Lexus ES250 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1992-2003 Lexus ES300 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2004-2006 Lexus ES330 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1993-2005 Lexus GS300 3.0L 6Cyl L Gas
1998-2000 Lexus GS400 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2001-2007 Lexus GS430 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2003-2009 Lexus GX470 4.7L 8Cyl V Gas
2001-2005 Lexus IS300 3.0L 6Cyl L Gas
1990-2000 Lexus LS400 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2001-2006 Lexus LS430 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1997 Lexus LX450 4.5L 6Cyl L Gas
1998-2007 Lexus LX470 4.7L 8Cyl V Gas
1999-2003 Lexus RX300 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2004-2006 Lexus RX330 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2008 Lexus RX400h 3.3L 6Cyl V Hybrid
1992-2000 Lexus SC300 3.0L 6Cyl L Gas
1992-2000 Lexus SC400 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2002-2010 Lexus SC430 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2020-2022 Lincoln Corsair 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2022 Lincoln Corsair 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2024 Lincoln Corsair 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2015-2019 Lincoln MKC 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2019 Lincoln MKC 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2016 Lincoln MKT 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2020 Lincoln MKZ 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2020 Lincoln MKZ 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2011-2012 Lincoln MKZ 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2019-2023 Lincoln Nautilus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2021 Mack Anthem 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2021 Mack Anthem 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-1990 Mack CH 11.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2007 Mack CHN 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2019 Mack CHU 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1992-1997 Mack CL 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1993-1999 Mack CL 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 Mack CL 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001-2003 Mack CL 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2005-2007 Mack CT 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2006-2008 Mack CTP 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007 Mack CTP 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001-2008 Mack CV 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
1998-2005 Mack CX 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2007 Mack CXN 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2006-2007 Mack CXP 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007 Mack CXP 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack CXU 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2018 Mack CXU 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2008-2017 Mack CXU 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-2006 Mack DM 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
1981-1982 Mack DM 16.4L 8Cyl Diesel
1984-1986 Mack DM 16.4L 8Cyl Diesel
1981-1992 Mack DMM 11.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1992-2003 Mack DMM 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019-2021 Mack Granite 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2017 Mack GU4 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2017 Mack GU5 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack GU7 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack GU7 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack GU8 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack GU8 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack MRU 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 Mack MRU 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2017 Mack MRU 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2021 Mack Pinnacle 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-2005 Mack RB 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
1991-1993 Mack RM 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
1989-1993 Mack RW 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2013 Mazda 3 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2013 Mazda 3 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2013 Mazda 3 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2013 Mazda 3 Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2013 Mazda 3 Sport 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2010 Mazda 5 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2017 Mazda 5 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2013 Mazda 6 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2004-2010 Mazda B2300 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Mazda CX-5 2.2L 4Cyl L Diesel
2010-2012 Mazda CX-7 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2012 Mazda CX-7 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Mazda CX-90 3.3L 6Cyl L Hybrid
2006-2016 Mazda MX-5 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-2015 Mazda MX-5 Miata 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2005-2006 Mazda Tribute 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Mazda Tribute 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Mazda Tribute 2.3L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2009-2011 Mazda Tribute 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2005-2008 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-2008 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2009-2011 Mercury Mariner 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2011 Mercury Mariner 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2006-2009 Mercury Milan 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2011 Mercury Milan 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2011 Mercury Milan 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
1981 MG MGB 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1975-1976 MG MGB 3.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1979 MG Midget 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1979 Nissan 210 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1974 Nissan B210 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1976-1978 Nissan F10 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2015 Peterbilt 210 6.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2018 Peterbilt 337 6.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2019 Peterbilt 348 6.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019-2021 Peterbilt 348 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1988-1993 Peterbilt 357 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1987-1999 Peterbilt 357 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1984-1987 Peterbilt 359 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1981-1987 Peterbilt 359 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1981-1987 Peterbilt 359 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1981-1988 Peterbilt 359 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1981-1986 Peterbilt 359 18.0L 8Cyl V Diesel
1985-1994 Peterbilt 362 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-1997 Peterbilt 362 10.3L 6Cyl Diesel
1984-1986 Peterbilt 362 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1988 Peterbilt 362 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1995-1999 Peterbilt 362 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2017-2020 Peterbilt 365 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2020 Peterbilt 365 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 365 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2014-2021 Peterbilt 365 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 367 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2020 Peterbilt 367 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 367 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2018 Peterbilt 367 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 367 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2020 Peterbilt 367 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2014 Peterbilt 367 15.0L 6Cyl CNG
2008-2011 Peterbilt 367 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1987-1994 Peterbilt 377 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-2001 Peterbilt 377 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-2001 Peterbilt 377 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-2001 Peterbilt 377 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1993-2001 Peterbilt 377 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1998 Peterbilt 377 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1988-1998 Peterbilt 378 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-2003 Peterbilt 378 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001-2007 Peterbilt 378 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2007 Peterbilt 378 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
1996-2004 Peterbilt 378 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2003-2007 Peterbilt 378 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1993-2005 Peterbilt 378 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2007 Peterbilt 378 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1998 Peterbilt 378 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2000 Peterbilt 378 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1996-2003 Peterbilt 379 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1994-2007 Peterbilt 379 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 Peterbilt 379 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
1996-2004 Peterbilt 379 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2003-2007 Peterbilt 379 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1987-2003 Peterbilt 379 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1986-2002 Peterbilt 379 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1987-2007 Peterbilt 379 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2007 Peterbilt 379 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2007 Peterbilt 379 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000 Peterbilt 379 8.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
2003 Peterbilt 379 8.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
2011-2017 Peterbilt 382 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2012 Peterbilt 384 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2016 Peterbilt 384 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2011-2015 Peterbilt 384 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 384 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2016 Peterbilt 384 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2016 Peterbilt 384 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2009 Peterbilt 384 8.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2015 Peterbilt 384 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1996-1998 Peterbilt 385 10.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1998-2005 Peterbilt 385 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1995-2007 Peterbilt 385 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005-2007 Peterbilt 385 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
1996-2004 Peterbilt 385 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2003 Peterbilt 385 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2005-2007 Peterbilt 385 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2001-2003 Peterbilt 385 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Peterbilt 385 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2008 Peterbilt 385 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1998 Peterbilt 385 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2002 Peterbilt 385 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 386 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013 Peterbilt 386 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2014 Peterbilt 386 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2006-2012 Peterbilt 386 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2016 Peterbilt 386 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2007-2016 Peterbilt 386 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2015 Peterbilt 386 15.0L 6Cyl CNG
2003 Peterbilt 387 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003 Peterbilt 387 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2005 Peterbilt 387 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2000-2004 Peterbilt 387 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2003 Peterbilt 387 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2005-2011 Peterbilt 387 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2011 Peterbilt 387 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
1981-1982 Peterbilt 387 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1981 Peterbilt 387 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2011 Peterbilt 387 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2011 Peterbilt 387 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2011 Peterbilt 387 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 388 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2015 Peterbilt 388 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 388 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2015 Peterbilt 388 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2015 Peterbilt 388 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2014 Peterbilt 388 15.0L 6Cyl CNG
2015-2018 Peterbilt 389 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020-2021 Peterbilt 389 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2010 Peterbilt 389 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2021 Peterbilt 389 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2021 Peterbilt 389 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019-2021 Peterbilt 567 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2014-2021 Peterbilt 567 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2014-2021 Peterbilt 567 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2018 Peterbilt 567 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2020 Peterbilt 579 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2017 Peterbilt 579 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2014-2021 Peterbilt 579 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2013-2021 Peterbilt 579 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2013-2017 Peterbilt 579 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2018 Peterbilt 579 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2017 Peterbilt 587 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2018 Peterbilt 587 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1989-1990 Plymouth Acclaim 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1990 Plymouth Acclaim 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-2000 Plymouth Breeze 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1996-2000 Plymouth Breeze 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1988 Plymouth Caravelle 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1988 Plymouth Caravelle 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1989 Plymouth Expo 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1996-1997 Plymouth Grand Voyager 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1988 Plymouth Grand Voyager 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1989 Plymouth Grand Voyager 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Plymouth Grand Voyager 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1986 Plymouth Horizon 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1978-1983 Plymouth Horizon 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1981-1990 Plymouth Horizon 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1995-2001 Plymouth Neon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1981-1989 Plymouth Reliant 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1989 Plymouth Reliant 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1983 Plymouth Scamp 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1990 Plymouth Sundance 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1990 Plymouth Sundance 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1980-1982 Plymouth TC3 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1981-1982 Plymouth TC3 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1986 Plymouth Turismo 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1983 Plymouth Turismo 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1987 Plymouth Turismo 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1986 Plymouth Turismo 2.2 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1984-1987 Plymouth Voyager 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1996-2000 Plymouth Voyager 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1990 Plymouth Voyager 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1990 Plymouth Voyager 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2016-2018 Polaris Ranger Crew Diesel
2016-2017 Polaris Ranger Diesel
2017 Polaris Ranger Diesel HST
1985-1991 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1994-2000 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1994-2000 Pontiac Firefly 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1997 Pontiac Sunrunner 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1999-2003 Saab 9-3 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1999-2002 Saab 9-3 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1999-2009 Saab 9-5 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1999-2003 Saab 9-5 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1979-1998 Saab 900 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-1994 Saab 900 2.1L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1998 Saab 900 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1990 Saab 9000 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1998 Saab 9000 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1965-1968 Saab 95 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1967-1970 Saab 95 1.5L 4Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 Saab 95 1.7L 4Cyl V Gas
1962-1968 Saab 96 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1967-1970 Saab 96 1.5L 4Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 Saab 96 1.7L 4Cyl V Gas
1962-1965 Saab 96 Sport 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1972-1980 Saab 99 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1965-1967 Saab Monte Carlo 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1967 Saab Monte Carlo 1.5L 4Cyl V Gas
1967-1968 Saab Shrike 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1967-1968 Saab Sonett 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1968-1969 Saab Sonett 1.5L 4Cyl V Gas
1970-1974 Saab Sonett 1.7L 4Cyl V Gas
1991-1992 Saturn SC 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-2002 Saturn SC1 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-2002 Saturn SC2 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-2002 Saturn SL 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-2002 Saturn SL1 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-2002 Saturn SL2 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-1999 Saturn SW1 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-2001 Saturn SW2 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2023 Seat Arona 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2017-2023 Seat Ateca 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2021 Seat Ibiza 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2015-2022 Seat Ibiza 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2022 Seat Leon 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2023 Seat Tarraco 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2019 Seat Toledo 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2016-2017 Seat Toledo 1.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2019 Seat Toledo 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1999-2004 Sterling Truck A9500 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 Sterling Truck A9500 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck A9500 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2004 Sterling Truck A9500 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2007 Sterling Truck A9500 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2009 Sterling Truck A9500 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2000-2007 Sterling Truck A9500 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2010 Sterling Truck A9500 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000-2001 Sterling Truck A9500 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Sterling Truck A9500 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 Sterling Truck A9500 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2010 Sterling Truck A9500 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002 Sterling Truck A9500 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002 Sterling Truck A9500 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2002 Sterling Truck A9500 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck A9513 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck A9513 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck A9513 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck A9513 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck A9513 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999 Sterling Truck A9513 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999 Sterling Truck A9522 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2004 Sterling Truck AT9500 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Sterling Truck AT9500 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2004 Sterling Truck AT9500 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2007 Sterling Truck AT9500 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2004 Sterling Truck AT9500 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2003-2008 Sterling Truck AT9500 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck AT9500 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck AT9513 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck AT9513 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck AT9513 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck AT9513 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck AT9513 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2000 Sterling Truck AT9522 10.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck AT9522 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999 Sterling Truck AT9522 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck AT9522 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck AT9522 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck AT9522 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck AT9522 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005 Sterling Truck Car Hauler 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2009 Sterling Truck Car Hauler 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 Sterling Truck Car Hauler 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Sterling Truck Condor 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003 Sterling Truck Condor 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2010 Sterling Truck L9500 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2002 Sterling Truck L9500 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2010 Sterling Truck L9500 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001-2002 Sterling Truck L9500 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004 Sterling Truck L9500 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2004 Sterling Truck LT9500 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2008 Sterling Truck LT9500 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2002 Sterling Truck LT9500 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck LT9500 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck LT9501 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck LT9501 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck LT9501 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck LT9511 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999 Sterling Truck LT9511 11.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck LT9511 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck LT9511 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck LT9511 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck LT9513 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck LT9513 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck LT9513 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck LT9513 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck LT9522 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1999-2000 Sterling Truck LT9522 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
1999-2001 Sterling Truck LT9522 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
1978-1979 Subaru Brat 1.6L 4Cyl H Gas
1977-1979 Subaru DL 1.6L 4Cyl H Gas
1975-1976 Subaru GF 1.4L 4Cyl H Gas
1972 Subaru GL 1.3L 4Cyl H Gas
1976 Subaru Standard 1.4L 4Cyl H Gas
1995-2001 Suzuki Esteem 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1985-1988 Suzuki Forsa 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1999-2005 Suzuki Grand Vitara 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 Suzuki Grand Vitara 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2008 Suzuki Grand Vitara 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
1981 Suzuki LJ81 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1985 Suzuki SA310 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1985-1995 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Suzuki Sidekick 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1998 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1980-1982 Suzuki SJ410 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1983-1985 Suzuki SJ410 1.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1985 Suzuki SJ413 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1992-1994 Suzuki Swift 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1989-2000 Suzuki Swift 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1992-1993 Suzuki Swift 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Suzuki Vitara 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1998 Suzuki X-90 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-2006 Suzuki XL-7 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1995 Toyota 4Runner 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1996-2000 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2010 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1995 Toyota 4Runner 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-2002 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
2003-2009 Toyota 4Runner 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2003-2009 Toyota 4Runner 4.7L 8Cyl V Gas
1995-2004 Toyota Avalon 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1984 Toyota Camry 1.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
1983-1987 Toyota Camry 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1991 Toyota Camry 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1992-2006 Toyota Camry 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2004-2006 Toyota Camry 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1989 Toyota Celica 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1975-1980 Toyota Celica 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1981-1985 Toyota Celica 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1979-1980 Toyota Celica 2.6L 6Cyl L Gas
1981-1986 Toyota Celica 2.8L 6Cyl L Gas
1983-1987 Toyota Corolla 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1975-1980 Toyota Corona 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas